Dosen Tidak Tetap

NONAMANOMOR HP
1A. Bahrudin, Dr., M.Ag.`08164255714
2Abdulatif, Lc., M.Ag.`083861705309
3Ahmad Darojat DJ, S.Ag`0895638017840
4Ahmad Musabiq Habibie, M.A`087876893158
5Ari Parwati, S.Sos.`082339274749
6Dhinar Sasongko`089670323122
7Hima Suyudho, S.PdI., M. Pd.`082243676791
8Itsnawati Nurrohmah Saputri, M.A.`081904557282
9Moch. Kundori, S.S.`081325089747
10Moh. Fahsin, M.S.I.`081234580023
11Muzdakir Mukhlisin, S.Fil., M.Ph.`081225427231
12Muhammad Iqbal Yusron, S.Pd.,MM.`0817266422
13Mujib Sahli, M.SI.`081391543569
14Musbihin Sahal, Lc., M.A.`08121639986
15Nafsiyatul Luthfiyah, S.Fil.I, M.Ag`085742001915
16Najib Saifullah, S.PdI., M.Ag.`085740631480
17Neny Muthiatul Awaliyah, M.Ag.`085640542832
18R.A. Mulia Nur Aminah, Lc., M.Ag.`081390031799
19Dra. Retno Puspitosari, M.Pd.`087832777170
20Risa Suryani, M.A.`082136822627
21Riza Muttaqin, M.PdI.`085786396700
22Roojil Fadhilah, Lc., M.PdI.`0895606054344
23Siti Robikah, M.Ag.`085876412316
24Slamet Darmono, M.PdI.`089654694057
25Sri Handayani, M.Pd.`081393915815
26Turjaun`081393316862
27Umi Salamah, S.Pd.I, M.S.I`082134932339
28Abdul Ghani, S.S‘081901567669
29Qisthi Faradina Ilma Mahanani, M.Hum.‘085725207016
30Fairuza Fuadina, M.Pd.082230706409
31Hasan Ismaili, M.Ag.085740866298
32Miftahul Khoiri, M.Hum.085876058817
33Yessica Alfawzia, M.Pd.081225463425
34M. Nazil Iqdami, S.Pd.I., M.ED.08542793626
35Dandung Adityo A.P., S.S., M.Hum.081329923878
36Rona Ratna Pribadi, S.Pd.I., M.Pd.085640483907
37
38
39
40